Felix Austria Tournament
Logo
Hosting by TDA

Ergebnisse / Results

RangNameRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4GesamtAnmerkung
1.Yann Clouet7.84335.46136.23231.154102.847Sieger des Top-Boards
2.Rene van Rooijen49.18733.7521.12124.615107.552Best Turkey
3.Sebastian Beer31.37333.1133.54324.61589.101Best Austria
4.Andre Ilievics18.94743.52525.962088.434Best France
5.Georg Kotschy8.42154.13514.28618.84687.268Best Italy
6.Igor Kurt25.78940.06615.7050.38581.561Best England
7.Martin Schulz62.82110.41700.38573.622Best Russia
8.Dietmar Helbig5.1286.66754.167065.962Best Germany
9.Thomas Kolling26.01613.534024.74764.298
10.Holger Werner14.63423.02225.197062.853
11.Gert Schaider15.92912.7661.28229.6358.325
12.Jan Badurczik15.929036.2324.54556.707
13.Matthias Langensteiner8.42133.7513.043055.215
14.Thomas Hannig0.52622.69531.89055.111
15.Bernd Sochurek24.0201.44929.6355.099
16.Herbert Bieber15.9290.41714.28624.74754.962
17.Julian Ziesing35.84113.53404.54553.92
18.Mario Milanollo18.9471514.1730.46348.121
19.Martin Zimmermann24.029.398014.28647.704
20.Robert Hammer0034.91411.57446.488
21.Robin Trippe25.9621.43914.2864.54544.793
22.Clara Bretschneider15.92928.7230044.653
23.Dirk Brüggemann023.02213.0434.16740.232
24.Ulrich Kornhoff18.947021.121040.068
25.Michael Friedl2.8859.3982.88522.68534.968
26.Richard Buchberger0.4070.355032.32333.084
27.Mathias Schmerbach0.3215.29825.197030.815
28.Uwe Koglbauer7.8430.33115.517023.692
29.Günter Hopf1.62621.1920.431023.249
30.Christoph Pachmajer6.504004.54511.05
31.Michael Müller006.8971.8528.748
32.Markus Jauernig4.4120004.412
33.Michael Werner2.8850002.885
34.Markus Beisser1.6260001.626