GERMAN VERSION
Felix Austria Tournament
Logo
Hosting by TDA

Results

Individual tournament

RankNameHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4TotalRemark
1Beer, Sebastian257.637.222.784.9Best Austria, winner of the top board
2Du Pontavice, Emmanuel7.229.720.638.288.5Best France
3Ilievics, Andre28.316.9038.283.4Best Turkey
4Schaider, Gert2635.321.415.282.7
5Jauernig, Markus026.428.52478.9
6Helbig, Dietmar2627.522.71776.2
7Hagemann, Stefan24025.52675.5
8Maggi, Gwen27.218.802975
9Badurczik, Jan12.436.324.57.273.2
10Hannig, Thomas25.82621.415.273.2
11Ziesing, Julian018.815.437.471.6Best Germany
12Bretschneider, Clara2523.720.910.169.6
13Wagner, Moritz22.516.929.112.568.5
14Kurt, Igor37.4030.5067.9Best England
15Hingst, Sascha22.623.721.3067.6
16Cleopadre, Davide6.421.938.3066.6Best Russia
17Pazzaglia, Luca22.6017.22463.8
18Koglbauer, Uwe12.434.4014.361.1
19Diehl, Christoph2423.79.1056.8Best Italy
20Saarlainen, Lei17.512.425.94.655.8
21Hopf, Günter17.435.30052.7
22Werner, Holger19.5022.7042.2
23Brüggemann, Dirk12.425.70038.1
24Lebedev, Alexander12.4021.3033.7
25Carry, Vincent06.7023.630.3
26Ubben, Matthias029.50029.5
27Elfering, Raimund0002929
28Senftleben, Arne0002626
29Klare, Thomas2100021
30Quirini, Leonardo0019.1019.1
31Werner, Michael039.6012.6
32Kotschy, Georg12.400012.4
33Zimmermann, Martin12.400012.4
34Schmerbach, Mathias009.109.1
35Sochurek, Bernd008.608.6
36Bieber, Herbert00000
37Kainz, Stefan00000
38Stinakovits, Helene00000
39Welzel, Holger00000

Team tournament

TeamTotal scorePlayer 1Player 2
De Gmiatlichen59Clara Bretschneider23.7Gert Schaider35.3
Cherry Blossom53.2Jan Badurczik36.3Moritz Wagner16.9
Österreich 148.5Gwen Maggi18.8Emmanuel Du Pontavice29.7
Yann Is Not Here40.6Sascha Hingst23.7Andre Ilievics16.9
Amsterdam Asphalt Bike Fighters34.4Uwe Koglbauer34.4Bernd Sochurek0
Black Bastards29.4Markus Jauernig26.4Michael Werner3
DieBie27.5Dietmar Helbig27.5Herbert Bieber0
Team Tatz26.4Sebastian Beer7.6Julian Ziesing18.8
Der Blaue Springer26Thomas Hannig26Holger Werner0
Betonbündnis23.7Christoph Diehl23.7Arne Senftleben0
From Russia With Love21.9Davide Cleopadre21.9Alexander Lebedev0
Les Corso-Senegalais19.1Lei Saarlainen12.4Vincent Carry6.7
Schneller0Stefan Hagemann0Igor Kurt0
Westphälischer Frieden0Raimund Elferding0Thomas Klare0
15920Martin Zimmermann0Helene Stinakovits0