ENGLISH VERSION
Felix Austria Tournament
Logo
FAT 2007
Do. 2.8.2007
bis
So. 5.8.2007

Ergebnisse / Results

Einzelwertung

R1R2R3R4TopboardGesamt
1.Sebastian Beer031.96749.814032.911114.693Best Austria
2.Stefan Unger34.02324.67021.132023.62982.321Best England
3.Fabian Straub28.78820.48527.143010.12776.415
4.Frank Bacher024.67044.71704.43073.817Best Russia
5.Rene van Rooijen023.72927.14319.538070.409
6.Gert Petter39.09819.7039.0570067.858Best France
7.Holger Werner019.05734.542012.86966.469
8.Dirk Brüggemann13.20313.43634.542016.03464.012Best Germany
9.Stephan Seklehner10.86027.25414.50421.132062.890
10.André Ruddeck13.2034.4496.87732.773052.854
11.Rob Schone00044.717044.717Best Turkey
12.Roman Wallner016.1027.06121.132044.295
13.André Ilievics20.13003.96219.538043.630
14.Gerald Krames13.80116.74011.3380041.879
15.Simon Fandler25.3390015.966041.306
16.Igor Kurt3.94728.1786.8770039.003
17.Albert Moik4.5457.83922.8574.412035.242
18.Guenter Hopf0022.8579.057031.914
19.Frank Oschmiansky20.1307.5823.9030031.615
20.Julian Ziesing25.339003.962029.302
21.Stefan Hagemann11.4669.83607.773029.075
22.Markus Beisser11.466017.2860028.752
23.Clara Bretschneider0021.1320021.132Best Italy
24.Herbert Bieber13.8014.30300018.104
25.Dietmar Helbig10.860000010.860
26.Nathalie Tenerowicz005.344005.344
27.Mathias Schmerbach004.008004.008
28.Georg Kotschy003.903003.903

Teamwertung

1.Die Talentfreien48.663Kurt/Straub
2.Backstab Boys44.373Petter/Unger
3.Dopingsünder32.493Brüggemann/Werner
4.Streichresultat31.967Beer/Fandler
5.Tintifax27.254Beisser/Seklehner
6.Ich will da rein!24.670Bacher/Ziesing
7.Die Hilflosen24.322Krames/Oschmiansky
8.Sauce Hollandaise23.729Illievics/van Rooijen
9.D. Wahllosen20.405Bieber/Wallner
10.Reisegruppe Nordost14.285Hagemann/Ruddeck